U bent hier: HomeVervoerVervoerschema's › Vervoerschema's

Navigatie

Vervoerschema 17 t/m 21 november

RouteĀ 1
Maandag Dinsdag Woensdag Donderdag Vrijdag
SIMON
SIMON RIEN
Wesley Valent
Daniel Man Wesley Valent
Daniel Man**
Wesley Valent Daniel Man**
Joep Strijland
Joep Strijland Joep Strijland
Timo de Vreede
Jarne Kanbier Timo de Vreede
Tristan Dekker
Daan Hartemink Tristan Dekker
Raoul Soerdjbalie
Sem Plezier Raoul Soerdjbalie



Yassin Ben Salah



Lekan Onasanya













** Ophalen bij School
Route 2

Maandag Dinsdag Woensdag Donderdag Vrijdag
JOOP JOOP HENK SIMON
Tom Kroon Tom Kroon Tom Kroon
Luc den Otter Jesse Reinders Luc den Otter**
Bart Duiker Bart Duiker Yari Beijersbergen Bart Duiker
Delano Kloos Erik van Rossum Luc den Otter Delano Kloos
Erik van Rossum Lucas Leverland Bart Duiker
Lucas Leverland Hugo Wentges Lucas Leverland

Erik van Rossum

Lucas Leverland














** Ophalen bij School
Route 3

Maandag Dinsdag Woensdag Donderdag Vrijdag
RUUD S. HENK PETER M. RUUD S.
Daan Hartemink
Delano Kloos Daan Hartemink
Harvey Johnson Loyd v/d Wilden
Sem Plezier Sem Plezier Harvey Johnson Harvey Johnson
Mees Roeland Mees Roeland Yassine Bouchnafa Sem Plezier
Marcello Walcott Marcello Walcott Mees Roeland Mees Roeland**
Younes Bouhamed Younes Bouhamed Marcello Walcott Marcello Walcott
Mason Ogoke
Younes Bouhamed Younes Bouhamed
Mason Ogoke Mason Ogoke











**ophalen bij school
Route 4

Maandag Dinsdag Woensdag Donderdag Vrijdag
PETER v G. RUUD H. ANDRE SERAG
Davy Overes Davy Overes Davy Overes Davy Overes
Abdallah Aberkane Gino Bergwerff Abdallah Aberkane Abdallah Aberkane
Warhel Spindari Delano Ladan Warhel Spindari Warhel Spindari
Jurrian Jouvenaar Timo de Vreede Jurrian Jouvenaar Jurrian Jouvenaar
Hennos Asmelash Hennos Asmelash Hennos Asmelash
Gino Bergwerff Zakaria Amallah Gino Bergwerff
Delano Ladan Gino Bergwerff Delano Ladan








** Ophalen bij School

Route 5

Maandag Dinsdag Woensdag Donderdag Vrijdag
WILLEM RIEN RIEN
PAUL
Jean Fritz Boom Jean Fritz Boom Jean Fritz Boom Jean Fritz Boom
Joshua Zirkzee** Joshua Zirkzee** Joshua Zirkzee** Joshua Zirkzee**
Daude vd Kust Derell Hasselnook
Daude vd Kust
Derell Hasselnook Derell Hasselnook Derell Hasselnook
Lars Mennes Abdul Yilmaz Lars Mennes
Abdul Yilmaz Raoul Soerdjbalie Abdul Yilmaz
Tristan Dekker
Timo de Vreede






**ophalen bij school

Route 6
Maandag Dinsdag Woensdag Donderdag Vrijdag
THEUN THEUN
THEUN THEUN
Georgy Theuns Gerogy Theuns
Kristijan Nikolic Tim moerman
Georgy Theuns Georgy Theuns
Tim Moerman Carlito Fermina Kristijan Nikolic** Kristijan Nikolic**
Vincente Pesoal
Tim Moerman
Tim moerman
Carlito Fermina Vincente Pesoal Vincente Pesoal
Elie Dikebele
Carlito Fermina Carlito Fermina

Elie Dikebele Elie Dikebele

Lars Mennes






** Ophalen op School